Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
9EnglandBarrowSky Bet League Two1922202193372234146134
18EnglandBradford CitySky Bet League Two1927202191332335106127
23EnglandBristol RoversSky Bet League Two19612021248792730
28EnglandCarlisle UnitedSky Bet League Two19082021127462358193223
33EnglandColchester UnitedSky Bet League Two19612017601915267199
831EnglandCrawley TownSky Bet League Two20122021713357
42EnglandExeter CitySky Bet League Two1959202185272434104126
252EnglandForest Green RoversSky Bet League Two  000000
911EnglandHarrogate TownSky Bet League Two2011202182151317
54EnglandLeyton OrientSky Bet League Two19682019522111206969
61EnglandMansfield TownSky Bet League Two1932201791311743127169
68WalesNewport CountySky Bet League Two19622017441113205062
70EnglandNorthampton TownSky Bet League Two195320216825152891100
74EnglandOldham AthleticSky Bet League Two193520217022143498119
78EnglandPort ValeSky Bet League Two19292016491812196488
85EnglandRochdaleSky Bet League Two19122016148513760206237
978EnglandSalford CitySky Bet League Two201520216213610
89EnglandScunthorpe UnitedSky Bet League Two19292016101302150112156
902EnglandStevenageSky Bet League Two2011202112129722
983EnglandSutton UnitedSky Bet League Two201720219144915
106EnglandSwindon TownSky Bet League Two1968201329612113138
109EnglandTranmere RoversSky Bet League Two19212021127412858168209
110EnglandWalsallSky Bet League Two19212021551818198592