Opponents

select
TeamCurrent LevelFirst MatchLast MatchPWDLFA
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 1
 Item 1 to 23 of 23
9EnglandBarrowSky Bet League Two1922201992372233144131
18EnglandBradford CitySky Bet League Two1927201490322335103126
23EnglandBristol RoversSky Bet League Two19612016237792630
28EnglandCarlisle UnitedSky Bet League Two19082017125452258188219
33EnglandColchester UnitedSky Bet League Two19612017601915267199
831EnglandCrawley TownSky Bet League Two20122017603347
42EnglandExeter CitySky Bet League Two1959201984272334103125
252EnglandForest Green RoversSky Bet League Two  000000
911EnglandHarrogate TownSky Bet League Two2011202071151015
54EnglandLeyton OrientSky Bet League Two19682019522111206969
61EnglandMansfield TownSky Bet League Two1932201791311743127169
68WalesNewport CountySky Bet League Two19622017441113205062
70EnglandNorthampton TownSky Bet League Two19532016672415288999
74EnglandOldham AthleticSky Bet League Two193520136922133498119
78EnglandPort ValeSky Bet League Two19292016491812196488
85EnglandRochdaleSky Bet League Two19122016148513760206237
978EnglandSalford CitySky Bet League Two20152020521268
89EnglandScunthorpe UnitedSky Bet League Two19292016101302150112156
902EnglandStevenageSky Bet League Two2011201711128720
983EnglandSutton UnitedSky Bet League Two201720218143914
106EnglandSwindon TownSky Bet League Two1968201329612113138
109EnglandTranmere RoversSky Bet League Two19212018126412857168208
110EnglandWalsallSky Bet League Two19212013541718198392